MS ve fotbale 2018 - rozpis zápasů
PPProdloužení
PPenalty
14. června (čtvrtek) | ||||||
14.06 od 17:00 | Rusko - S. Arábie | 5 : 0 | ||||
15. června (pátek) | ||||||
15.06 od 14:00 | Egypt - Uruguay | 0 : 1 | ||||
15.06 od 17:00 | Maroko - Írán | 0 : 1 | ||||
15.06 od 20:00 | Portugalsko - Španělsko | 3 : 3 | ||||
16. června (sobota) | ||||||
16.06 od 12:00 | Francie - Austrálie | 2 : 1 | ||||
16.06 od 15:00 | Argentina - Island | 1 : 1 | ||||
16.06 od 18:00 | Peru - Dánsko | 0 : 1 | ||||
16.06 od 21:00 | Chorvatsko - Nigérie | 2 : 0 | ||||
17. června (neděle) | ||||||
17.06 od 14:00 | Kostarika - Srbsko | 0 : 1 | ||||
17.06 od 17:00 | Německo - Mexiko | 0 : 1 | ||||
17.06 od 20:00 | Brazílie - Švýcarsko | 1 : 1 | ||||
18. června (pondělí) | ||||||
18.06 od 14:00 | Švédsko - Jižní Korea | 1 : 0 | ||||
18.06 od 17:00 | Belgie - Panama | 3 : 0 | ||||
18.06 od 20:00 | Tunisko - Anglie | 1 : 2 | ||||
19. června (úterý) | ||||||
19.06 od 14:00 | Kolumbie - Japonsko | 1 : 2 | ||||
19.06 od 17:00 | Polsko - Senegal | 1 : 2 | ||||
19.06 od 20:00 | Rusko - Egypt | 3 : 1 | ||||
20. června (středa) | ||||||
20.06 od 14:00 | Portugalsko - Maroko | 1 : 0 | ||||
20.06 od 17:00 | Uruguay - S. Arábie | 1 : 0 | ||||
20.06 od 20:00 | Írán - Španělsko | 0 : 1 | ||||
21. června (čtvrtek) | ||||||
21.06 od 14:00 | Dánsko - Austrálie | 1 : 1 | ||||
21.06 od 17:00 | Francie - Peru | 1 : 0 | ||||
21.06 od 20:00 | Argentina - Chorvatsko | 0 : 3 | ||||
22. června (pátek) | ||||||
22.06 od 14:00 | Brazílie - Kostarika | 2 : 0 | ||||
22.06 od 17:00 | Nigérie - Island | 2 : 0 | ||||
22.06 od 20:00 | Srbsko - Švýcarsko | 1 : 2 | ||||
23. června (sobota) | ||||||
23.06 od 14:00 | Belgie - Tunisko | 5 : 2 | ||||
23.06 od 17:00 | Jižní Korea - Mexiko | 1 : 2 | ||||
23.06 od 20:00 | Německo - Švédsko | 2 : 1 | ||||
24. června (neděle) | ||||||
24.06 od 14:00 | Anglie - Panama | 6 : 1 | ||||
24.06 od 17:00 | Japonsko - Senegal | 2 : 2 | ||||
24.06 od 20:00 | Polsko - Kolumbie | 0 : 3 | ||||
25. června (pondělí) | ||||||
25.06 od 16:00 | S. Arábie - Egypt | 2 : 1 | ||||
25.06 od 16:00 | Uruguay - Rusko | 3 : 0 | ||||
25.06 od 20:00 | Írán - Portugalsko | 1 : 1 | ||||
25.06 od 20:00 | Španělsko - Maroko | 2 : 2 | ||||
26. června (úterý) | ||||||
26.06 od 16:00 | Dánsko - Francie | 0 : 0 | ||||
26.06 od 16:00 | Austrálie - Peru | 0 : 2 | ||||
26.06 od 20:00 | Island - Chorvatsko | 1 : 2 | ||||
26.06 od 20:00 | Nigérie - Argentina | 1 : 2 | ||||
27. června (středa) | ||||||
27.06 od 16:00 | Mexiko - Švédsko | 0 : 3 | ||||
27.06 od 16:00 | Jižní Korea - Německo | 2 : 0 | ||||
27.06 od 20:00 | Srbsko - Brazílie | 0 : 2 | ||||
27.06 od 20:00 | Švýcarsko - Kostarika | 2 : 2 | ||||
28. června (čtvrtek) | ||||||
28.06 od 16:00 | Senegal - Kolumbie | 0 : 1 | ||||
28.06 od 16:00 | Japonsko - Polsko | 0 : 1 | ||||
28.06 od 20:00 | Panama - Tunisko | 1 : 2 | ||||
28.06 od 20:00 | Anglie - Belgie | 0 : 1 | ||||
30. června (sobota) | ||||||
30.06 od 16:00 | Francie - Argentina | 4 : 3 | ||||
30.06 od 20:00 | Uruguay - Portugalsko | 2 : 1 | ||||
01. července (neděle) | ||||||
01.07 od 16:00 | Španělsko - Rusko | 1 : 1 | (3:4 P) | |||
01.07 od 20:00 | Chorvatsko - Dánsko | 1 : 1 | (3:2 P) | |||
02. července (pondělí) | ||||||
02.07 od 16:00 | Brazílie - Mexiko | 2 : 0 | ||||
02.07 od 20:00 | Belgie - Japonsko | 3 : 2 | ||||
03. července (úterý) | ||||||
03.07 od 16:00 | Švédsko - Švýcarsko | 1 : 0 | ||||
03.07 od 20:00 | Kolumbie - Anglie | 1 : 1 | (3:4 P) | |||
06. července (pátek) | ||||||
06.07 od 16:00 | Uruguay - Francie | 0 : 2 | ||||
06.07 od 20:00 | Brazílie - Belgie | 1 : 2 | ||||
07. července (sobota) | ||||||
07.07 od 16:00 | Švédsko - Anglie | 0 : 2 | ||||
07.07 od 20:00 | Rusko - Chorvatsko | 2 : 2 | (3:4 P) | |||
10. července (úterý) | ||||||
10.07 od 20:00 | Francie - Belgie | 1 : 0 | ||||
11. července (středa) | ||||||
11.07 od 20:00 | Chorvatsko - Anglie | 2 : 1 | PP | |||
14. července (sobota) | ||||||
14.07 od 16:00 | Belgie - Anglie | 2 : 0 | ||||
15. července (neděle) | ||||||
15.07 od 17:00 | Francie - Chorvatsko | 4 : 2 |