více >>
VYBRAT REGION
Zavřít mapu

Skupina A, Royal Aréna v Kodani

04.05 od 16.15 Rusko - Francie 7 : 0
04.05 od 20.15 Švédsko - Bělorusko 5 : 0
05.05 od 12.15 Švýcarsko - Rakousko 3 : 2 P
05.05 od 16.15 Francie - Bělorusko 6 : 2
05.05 od 20.15 Česko - Slovensko 3 : 2 P
06.05 od 12.15 Rakousko - Rusko 0 : 7
06.05 od 16.15 Švédsko - Česko 3 : 2
06.05 od 20.15 Švýcarsko - Slovensko 2 : 0
07.05 od 16.15 Bělorusko - Rusko 0 : 6
07.05 od 20.15 Švédsko - Francie 4 : 0
08.05 od 16.15 Rakousko - Slovensko 2 : 4
08.05 od 20.15 Česko - Švýcarsko 5 : 4 SN
09.05 od 16.15 Švýcarsko - Bělorusko 5 : 2
09.05 od 20.15 Švédsko - Rakousko 7 : 0
10.05 od 16.15 Slovensko - Francie 3 : 1
10.05 od 20.15 Česko - Rusko 4 : 3 P
11.05 od 16.15 Francie - Rakousko 5 : 2
11.05 od 20.15 Bělorusko - Česko 0 : 3
12.05 od 12.15 Slovensko - Švédsko 3 : 4 P
12.05 od 16.15 Rakousko - Bělorusko 4 : 0
12.05 od 20.15 Rusko - Švýcarsko 4 : 3
13.05 od 16.15 Francie - Česko 0 : 6
13.05 od 20.15 Švýcarsko - Švédsko 3 : 5
14.05 od 16.15 Rusko - Slovensko 4 : 0
14.05 od 20.15 Česko - Rakousko 4 : 3
15.05 od 12.15 Švýcarsko - Francie 5 : 1
15.05 od 16.15 Bělorusko - Slovensko 4 : 7
15.05 od 20.15 Rusko - Švédsko 1 : 3
PProdloužení
SNSamostatné nájezdy
Další zápasy

Skupina B, Jyske Bank Boxen, Herning

04.05 od 16.15 USA - Kanada 5 : 4 SN
04.05 od 20.15 Německo - Dánsko 2 : 3 SN
05.05 od 12.15 Norsko - Lotyšsko 2 : 3 P
05.05 od 16.15 Finsko - Jižní Korea 8 : 1
05.05 od 20.15 Dánsko - USA 0 : 4
06.05 od 12.15 Jižní Korea - Kanada 0 : 10
06.05 od 16.15 Německo - Norsko 4 : 5 SN
06.05 od 20.15 Lotyšsko - Finsko 1 : 8
07.05 od 16.15 USA - Německo 3 : 0
07.05 od 20.15 Kanada - Dánsko 7 : 1
08.05 od 16.15 Jižní Korea - Lotyšsko 0 : 5
08.05 od 20.15 Finsko - Norsko 7 : 0
09.05 od 16.15 Německo - Jižní Korea 6 : 1
09.05 od 20.15 Finsko - Dánsko 2 : 3
10.05 od 16.15 USA - Lotyšsko 3 : 2 P
10.05 od 20.15 Norsko - Kanada 0 : 5
11.05 od 16.15 Dánsko - Norsko 3 : 0
11.05 od 20.15 USA - Jižní Korea 13 : 1
12.05 od 12.15 Lotyšsko - Německo 3 : 1
12.05 od 16.15 Dánsko - Jižní Korea 3 : 1
12.05 od 20.15 Kanada - Finsko 1 : 5
13.05 od 16.15 Norsko - USA 3 : 9
13.05 od 20.15 Německo - Finsko 3 : 2 P
14.05 od 16.15 Jižní Korea - Norsko 0 : 3
14.05 od 20.15 Kanada - Lotyšsko 2 : 1 P
15.05 od 12.15 Finsko - USA 6 : 2
15.05 od 16.15 Kanada - Německo 3 : 0
15.05 od 20.15 Lotyšsko - Dánsko 1 : 0
PProdloužení
SNSamostatné nájezdy
Další zápasy
rex